Log In
Sign Up
Premier Soccer League Of Chicagoland
Log In
Sign Up
About
PSL Mission Statement
League History
PSL Team Accomplishments
Hall of Fame
PSL Bylaws
PSL League Fees
PSL Privacy Policy
PSL Sponsors
Programs
Leagues
PSL 2024 Team Registration
Tournaments
PSL Pre Season Tournament
Teams
Open Major & First
AAC EAGLES
Borrachos FC
Czarni Jaslo Chicago
FC Macedonia
FC Minyor Chicago
FC Select
FK Morava
International SC
Jagiellonia Chicago
KS WISLOKA CHICAGO
PAO Chicago
Real Eagles FC
SAC Lightning
SAC Wisla Chicago
SC Hammers
Schwaben AC
Shogun Open
Unia Chicago
United Serbs
O30
AEK FC CHICAGO
F.C. Oasu
FC Moldova Chicago O30
International SC O30
Levski Chicago
SAC Lightning O30
Shogun O30
Stimulus Package United
Sting SC
O40
Chicago Pampas
Club Atletico Torino de Chicago O40
Deerfield Football Club
FC SKA
FC SKA B
Grosse Point Social Club
Indios Greco
Jake Stars Pirates
Kuangari FC
Naperville Strikers
Olympiacos Chicago
PAMPAS OT
Real FC
Saint Charles Celtics Green
Stare Byki FC O40
Strikers Fox Valley S.C.
TRICOLORII FC
United Dynamo
UNITED SERBS O40
W.I. Jets FC
Waukegan FC
Teams
Open Major & First
AAC EAGLES
Borrachos FC
Czarni Jaslo Chicago
FC Macedonia
FC Minyor Chicago
FC Select
FK Morava
International SC
Jagiellonia Chicago
KS WISLOKA CHICAGO
PAO Chicago
Real Eagles FC
SAC Lightning
SAC Wisla Chicago
SC Hammers
Schwaben AC
Shogun Open
Unia Chicago
United Serbs
O30
AEK FC CHICAGO
F.C. Oasu
FC Moldova Chicago O30
International SC O30
Levski Chicago
SAC Lightning O30
Shogun O30
Stimulus Package United
Sting SC
O40
Chicago Pampas
Club Atletico Torino de Chicago O40
Deerfield Football Club
FC SKA
FC SKA B
Grosse Point Social Club
Indios Greco
Jake Stars Pirates
Kuangari FC
Naperville Strikers
Olympiacos Chicago
PAMPAS OT
Real FC
Saint Charles Celtics Green
Stare Byki FC O40
Strikers Fox Valley S.C.
TRICOLORII FC
United Dynamo
UNITED SERBS O40
W.I. Jets FC
Waukegan FC
Divisions
O30 - White
O30 - Red
O40 - A
O40 - B
O40 A Group 1
O40 A Group 2
Open First
Open Major
Resources
League Contacts
Home
Roster
Games
Schedule
PSL 2024
Real FC
Home
Roster
Games
Schedule
Roster
Greg
Boltz
Marcus
Burch
Peter
Burger
Van
Dawson
Manuel
Gutierrez
Dani
Ibanez
Steve
Jensen
Aaron
Jones
Bobby
Kehagias
Brown
Matt
Mark
Miller
Javier
Negrillo
Odiseas
Ninis
Gene
Raso
Carlos
Restrepo
Josh
Reynolds
Paul
Reynolds
John
Sarantopoulos
Brian
Schneckloth
Eric
Sdrenka
Cliff
Smith
Sean
Sullivan
Rick
Tasher
George
Tsenes
Gustavo
Valdivia
Juan
Valencia
Cesar
Vallejo
Select Image
Save
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.